Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 221
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
silvio GHILARDI mathematical logic 1
giacomo ALETTI mathematical modelling laboratory
simone SCACCHI mathematical modelling laboratory
simone PALEARI mathematical physics 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
tiziano PENATI mathematical physics 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
giuseppe GAETA mathematical physics 2
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
riccardo MONTALTO mathematical physics 2
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
dario paolo BAMBUSI mathematical physics 3
vieri MASTROPIETRO mathematical physics 3
alessandra MICHELETTI mathematical statistics
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
giacomo ALETTI mathematical statistics
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
marco SANSOTTERA mathematical methods and models for applications
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
simone PALEARI mathematical methods and models for applications
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
marco VIGNATI mathematical methods applied to chemistry
  • chemistry (classe lm-54)
    students enrolled from the accademic year 2019-2020
giacomo ALETTI mathematics
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
giovanni NALDI mathematics
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
maura elisabetta SALVATORI mathematics i and information tecnology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
elide TERRANEO mathematics ii
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
alberto ALZATI mathematics for biotechnology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
claudio VERDI mathematics for biotechnology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
clemente ZANCO mathematics for biotechnology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
elisabetta COLOMBO mathematics for biotechnology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
kevin ray PAYNE non linear partial differential equations
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
elena ZAMPIERI numerical analysis 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
giovanni NALDI numerical analysis 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
paola CAUSIN numerical analysis 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
andreas VEESER numerical analysis 2
nicoletta BRESSAN numerical analysis 2
carlo LOVADINA numerical linear algebra
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
andreas VEESER numerical methods for partial differential equations 1
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
francesca FIERRO numerical methods for partial differential equations 1
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
carlo LOVADINA numerical methods for partial differential equations 2
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
paola CAUSIN numerical methods for partial differential equations 2
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
simone SCACCHI numerical methods for partial differential equations 3
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
andreas VEESER numerical optimization
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
massimiliano GOLDWURM probabilistic methods for informatics
  • computer science (classe lm-18)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
  • computer science (classe lm-18)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
bernhard RUF partial differential equations
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
daniela MORALE probability theory
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
stefania UGOLINI probability theory
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
daniela MORALE probability and mathematical statistics 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
Total pages: 6
Back to top