Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017
Search or filter
Total results: 210
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
luca RONDI continuous mathematics
  • computer science for new media comunications (classe l-31)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • computer science for new media comunications (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
marco RIGOLI continuous mathematics
  • music information science (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
riccardo MONTALTO continuous mathematics
  • music information science (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
bernhard RUF calculus of variations
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from
sandra MANTOVANI category theory
federico BINDA commutative algebra
luca BARBIERI VIALE commutative algebra
elena ZAMPIERI complements of mathematics and calculus
  • chemistry (classe l-27)
    students enrolled in the academic year 2019-2020
francesca FIERRO complements of mathematics and calculus
  • chemistry (classe l-27)
    students enrolled in the academic year 2019-2020
nicoletta BRESSAN complements of mathematics and calculus
  • chemistry (classe l-27)
    students enrolled in the academic year 2019-2020
carlo LOVADINA complements of mathematics and calculus (f6x)
  • industrial chemistry (class l-27)
    students enrolled in the academic year 2019-2020
francesca FIERRO complements of mathematics and calculus (f6x)
  • industrial chemistry (class l-27)
    students enrolled in the academic year 2019-2020
marco maria PELOSO complex analysis
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from
lambertus VAN GEEMEN complex manifolds
luca TASIN complex manifolds
paola GARIO comunication and teaching of mathematics
enrico VALDINOCI continuo mathematics
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2018/19 academic year
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
lorenzo LUPERI BAGLINI continuo mathematics
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2018/19 academic year
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
marco MAGGIS continuo mathematics
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2018/19 academic year
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
marco RIGOLI differential geometry (first part)
paolo MASTROLIA differential geometry (first part)
alice GARBAGNATI discrete mathematics
  • computer science (classe l-31)
    enrolled from
  • computer science (classe l-31)
    enrolled from academic year 2018/19
  • music information science (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
luigi LOMBARDI discrete mathematics
  • computer science (classe l-31)
    enrolled from
  • computer science (classe l-31)
    enrolled from academic year 2018/19
  • music information science (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
federico BINDA discrete mathematics
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2018/19 academic year
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
lorenzo LUPERI BAGLINI discrete mathematics
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled from 2018/19 academic year
  • computer systems and networks security (classe l-31)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
giuseppe GAETA dynamical system 2
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from
dario paolo BAMBUSI dynamical systems 1
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from
ottavio giulio RIZZO elementary mathematics teaching workshop
sandra MANTOVANI elementary mathematics from an advanced standpoint 1
mariagrazia BIANCHI elements of basic mathematics
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from
sandra MANTOVANI elements of basic mathematics
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from
clemente ZANCO elements of functional analysis
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from
marco RIGOLI epistemology of the mathematical processes
elena BONETTI evolutions equations
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from
silvio GHILARDI formal methods
  • computer science (classe lm-18)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
  • computer science (classe lm-18)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
andrea CARATI foundations of physics
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled until the academic year 2018/2019
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
massimiliano GOLDWURM foundations of computer science 1
maura elisabetta SALVATORI fourier analysis
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from
gilberto BINI fundamental of mathematics and statistics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
marco MAGGIS fundamental of mathematics and statistics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
Total pages: 6
Back to top