Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 223
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
marco FRITTELLI mathematical finance 1
marco FRITTELLI mathematical finance 2
marco MAGGIS mathematical finance 2
matteo BURZONI mathematical finance 2
lorenzo LUPERI BAGLINI mathematical logic 1
silvio GHILARDI mathematical logic 1
vincenzo MARRA mathematical logic 2
giuseppe GAETA mathematical methods in quantum mechanics
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
andreas VEESER mathematical modelling laboratory
giovanni NALDI mathematical modelling laboratory
simone SCACCHI mathematical modelling laboratory
simone PALEARI mathematical physics 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
tiziano PENATI mathematical physics 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
giuseppe GAETA mathematical physics 2
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
riccardo MONTALTO mathematical physics 2
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
dario paolo BAMBUSI mathematical physics 3
vieri MASTROPIETRO mathematical physics 3
daniela MORALE mathematical statistics
elena VILLA mathematical statistics
simone PALEARI mathematical methods and models for applications
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
libor VESELY mathematical methods applied to chemistry
  • chemistry (classe lm-54)
    students enrolled from the accademic year 2020-2021
marco VIGNATI mathematical methods applied to chemistry
  • chemistry (classe lm-54)
    students enrolled from the accademic year 2020-2021
giacomo ALETTI mathematics
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
giovanni NALDI mathematics
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
maura elisabetta SALVATORI mathematics i and information tecnology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
pietro ZANOTTI mathematics i and information tecnology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
elide TERRANEO mathematics ii
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
alberto ALZATI mathematics for biotechnology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
elisabetta COLOMBO mathematics for biotechnology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
matteo BURZONI mathematics for biotechnology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
elena ZAMPIERI numerical analysis 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
giovanni NALDI numerical analysis 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
paola CAUSIN numerical analysis 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
andreas VEESER numerical analysis 2
nicoletta BRESSAN numerical analysis 2
carlo LOVADINA numerical linear algebra
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
nicoletta BRESSAN numerical linear algebra
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
andreas VEESER numerical methods for partial differential equations 1
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
francesca FIERRO numerical methods for partial differential equations 1
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
carlo LOVADINA numerical methods for partial differential equations 2
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
Total pages: 6
Back to top