Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Search or filter
Total results: 226
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
diego MATESSI topologia differenziale
laura BRANCHETTI didattica della matematica
laura BRANCHETTI didattica del calcolo infinitesimale (prima parte)
marco MAGGIS economia matematica 1
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
massimiliano GOLDWURM algoritmi e strutture dati
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
massimiliano GOLDWURM calcolabilitãƒâ  e complessitãƒâ  computazionale
ottavio giulio RIZZO didattica della geometria (prima parte)
paul arne OESTVAER geometria superiore 1
salvatore STUVARD didattica del calcolo infinitesimale (prima parte)
sandra MANTOVANI didattica della geometria (prima parte)
alessandra MICHELETTI advanced mathematical statistics
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
giacomo ALETTI advanced mathematical statistics
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
daniela MORALE advanced probability
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
stefania UGOLINI advanced probability
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
marco maria PELOSO advanced topics in complex analysis
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
marco FRITTELLI advanced topics in financial mathematics
luciano CAMPI advanced topics in stochastics calculus
alberto VEZZANI algebra 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
carlo MAZZA algebra 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
fabrizio ANDREATTA algebra 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
luca BARBIERI VIALE algebra 1
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
federico BINDA algebra 2
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
mariagrazia BIANCHI algebra 2
  • mathematics (classe l-35)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 a.y.
marco adamo SEVESO algebra 3
rodolfo VENERUCCI algebra 3
andrea MONTOLI algebra 4
carlo MAZZA algebra 4
andrea MONTOLI algebraic combinatorics
marco adamo SEVESO algebraic number theory
rodolfo VENERUCCI algebraic number theory
alice GARBAGNATI algebraic surfaces
cristina TURRINI algebraic topology
marina BERTOLINI algebraic topology
giuseppe MOLTENI analytic number theory
silvio GHILARDI automated reasoning
giulio CIRAOLO avanced partial differential equations
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
giuseppe GAETA biomathematics 1
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13
francesca IEVA biostatistics
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
giulio CIRAOLO calculus and computer laboratory
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
tiziano PENATI calculus and computer laboratory
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
Total pages: 6
Back to top